New Republic Positions
Contents
Current Positions
This pages contains positions in the New Republic meaning to be transcluded in other pages.
If a position is not filled the proper value to enter is Vacant.
CoS & AC
Chief of State: Endaro Kassan
{{:New Republic Positions|CoS}}
Minister of State: Eli Descartes
{{:New Republic Positions|MoS}}
Minister of Civil Engineering: Grath Gelenek
{{:New Republic Positions|MoCE}}
Minister of Natural Resources: Owyn Darklighter
{{:New Republic Positions|MoNR}}
Minister of Trade & Industry: Tengri Lethas
{{:New Republic Positions|MoTI}}
Chief of Military Operations: Orion Chran
{{:New Republic Positions|CMO}}
Chief of Army Command: Wolfgang Nospe
{{:New Republic Positions|CAC}}
Chief of Naval Command: Helix Falks
{{:New Republic Positions|CNC}}
Chief of Starfighter Command: Guenther Netzer
{{:New Republic Positions|CSC}}
Director of the New Republic Intelligence Services: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|DNRI}}
High Ambassador: Gryffyn Grayurra
{{:New Republic Positions|HAmb}}
Deputies & Associate Ministers
Associate Minister of State: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoS}}
Associate Minister of Civil Engineering: Tidus Rose
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoCE}}
Associate Minister of Natural Resources: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoNR}}
Associate Minister of Trade & Industry: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoTI}}
Associate Minister of Justice: Ro Ru Wok
{{:New Republic Positions|AMoJ}}
Deputy Director of the New Republic Intelligence Services: Adam Hughes
{{:New Republic Positions|DDNRI}}
Department Leaders
Academy Administrator: Adam Hughes
{{:New Republic Positions|Academy Administrator}}
Art Team Leader: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|Art Team Leader}}
Bursar: Robert Derr
{{:New Republic Positions|Bursar}}
Chief of Military Intelligence: Adam Hughes
{{:New Republic Positions|CNRMI}}
Culture Office Leader: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|Culture Office Leader}}
Dean of Recruitment: Mortis Eisenfaust
{{:New Republic Positions|Dean of Recruitment}}
Reserve Leader: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|Reserve Leader}}
Uberjester: Jin Solas
{{:New Republic Positions|Uberjester}}
Web Team Leader: Vacant
{{:New Republic Positions|Web Team Leader}}
NAT Leaders
Leader of Corellian Transport Services: Luuda Kusaak
{{:New Republic Positions| Corellian Transport Services Leader}}
Leader of Incom Corporation: Galen Darksol
{{:New Republic Positions|Incom Corporation Leader}}
Leader of Industrial Automaton: Valerie DeGalan
{{:New Republic Positions|Industrial Automaton Leader}}
Leader of JUGANOTH Mining Corporation: Owyn Darklighter
{{:New Republic Positions|JUGANOTH Mining Corporation Leader}}
Leader of Merr-Sonn Technologies: Tengri Lethas
{{:New Republic Positions|Merr-Sonn Technologies Leader}}
Leader of Rebel Alliance: Lahasa Fy
{{:New Republic Positions|Rebel Alliance Leader}}
Leader of Republic Medical: Jen Eyan
{{:New Republic Positions|Republic Medical Leader}}
Leader of Ubrikkian Industries: Eleonore Silvermoon
{{:New Republic Positions|Ubrikkian Industries Leader}}