Difference between revisions of "New Republican of the Month"
m |
Ubis Vrand (talk | contribs) (→2019: november winner) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
===Recipients=== | ===Recipients=== | ||
+ | ====2019==== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Tidus Rose}} - Awarded November 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Bram Dupol}} - Awarded October 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Tem Sappo}} - Awarded September 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Lukk Prawdittaa}} - Awarded August 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Wesley OyKi}} - Awarded July 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Taina Kovani}} - Awarded June 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Gothar Elensar}} - Awarded May 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Galen Darksol}} - Awarded April 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Caisava Chelski}} - Awarded March 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Ily Zacri}} - Awarded Februari 2019<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Pamir Bidou}} - Awarded January 2019<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====2018==== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Jin Solas}} - Awarded January 2018<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|NRI team}} - Awarded May 2018<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Shu Shei Dael}} - Awarded June 2018 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Academy Team}} - Awarded July 2018<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Coren Rinou}} - Awarded August 2018<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Gothar Elensar}} - Awarded October 2018<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Ruben Wan}} - Awarded November 2018<br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Vonar Passik}} - (Year 19 Day 162) <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Liviana Iota}} - (Year 19 Day 133) <br/> | ||
+ | |||
====2017==== | ====2017==== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Lola Lunar}} - Awarded December 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Tengri Lethas}} - Awarded December 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Coren Rinou}} - Awarded December 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Orion Jenru}} - Awarded October 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Shu Shei Dael}} - Awarded September 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Owyn Darklighter}} - Awarded August 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Eleonore Silvermoon}} - Awarded July 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Galen Darksol}} - Awarded June 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Ghullka Ikto}} - Awarded May 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Gothar Elensar}} - Awarded April 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Vonar Passik}} - Awarded March 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Natalis Oro}} - Awarded February 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Taka Aiko}} - Awarded January 2017 <br/> | ||
+ | |||
====2016==== | ====2016==== | ||
[[Jahu Skyla]] - Awarded December 2016 <br/> | [[Jahu Skyla]] - Awarded December 2016 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Cordin Siprus}} - Awarded November 2016 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Cordin Siprus}} - Awarded November 2016 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Ghon Webb}} - Awarded October 2016 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Ghon Webb}} - Awarded October 2016 <br/> | ||
− | + | [[Kara Webb]] - Awarded September 2016 <br/> | |
{{ProfileLink|Tengri Lethas}} - Awarded August 2016 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Tengri Lethas}} - Awarded August 2016 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Riley Bousson}} - Awarded July 2016 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Riley Bousson}} - Awarded July 2016 <br/> | ||
Line 16: | Line 54: | ||
{{ProfileLink|Trace Starhawk}} - Awarded May 2016 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Trace Starhawk}} - Awarded May 2016 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Darcks Galvan}} - Awarded April 2016 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Darcks Galvan}} - Awarded April 2016 <br/> | ||
− | + | Dimitri Halden - Awarded March 2016 <br/> | |
− | |||
− | |||
====2015==== | ====2015==== | ||
{{ProfileLink|Adam Hughes}} - Awarded December 2015 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Adam Hughes}} - Awarded December 2015 <br/> | ||
− | |||
{{ProfileLink|Adam Hughes}} - Awarded October 2015 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Adam Hughes}} - Awarded October 2015 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Ubis Vrand}} - Awarded September 2015 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Ubis Vrand}} - Awarded September 2015 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Grath Gelenek}} - Awarded August 2015 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Grath Gelenek}} - Awarded August 2015 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Aarm Killdarn}} - Awarded July 2015 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Aarm Killdarn}} - Awarded July 2015 <br/> | ||
− | |||
{{ProfileLink|Eli Descartes}} - Awarded May 2015 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Eli Descartes}} - Awarded May 2015 <br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Loren Zolo}} - Awarded April 2015 <br/> | {{ProfileLink|Loren Zolo}} - Awarded April 2015 <br/> | ||
Line 50: | Line 84: | ||
====2013==== | ====2013==== | ||
{{ProfileLink|Jay Ceveri}} - Awarded December 2013<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Jay Ceveri}} - Awarded December 2013<br/> | ||
− | |||
{{ProfileLink|Lance Nightsky}} - Awarded October 2013<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Lance Nightsky}} - Awarded October 2013<br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Jahu Skyla}} the White - Awarded September 2013<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Jahu Skyla}} the White - Awarded September 2013<br/> | ||
Line 60: | Line 93: | ||
{{ProfileLink|Wedge Achilles}} - Awarded March 2013<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Wedge Achilles}} - Awarded March 2013<br/> | ||
{{ProfileLink|Jim Frost}} - Awarded February 2013<br/> | {{ProfileLink|Jim Frost}} - Awarded February 2013<br/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Stripped of award== | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Jasper Merlyn}} <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Mortis Eisenfaust}} <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Het Patchateeka}} <br/> | ||
+ | {{ProfileLink|Katie Tonks}} <br/> | ||
[[Category:Awards]] | [[Category:Awards]] |
Latest revision as of 12:05, 7 December 2019
Awarded by the citizens of the New Republic via a citizen wide vote using nominations from the citizens themselves.
Contents
Recipients
2019
Tidus Rose - Awarded November 2019
Bram Dupol - Awarded October 2019
Tem Sappo - Awarded September 2019
Lukk Prawdittaa - Awarded August 2019
Wesley OyKi - Awarded July 2019
Taina Kovani - Awarded June 2019
Gothar Elensar - Awarded May 2019
Galen Darksol - Awarded April 2019
Caisava Chelski - Awarded March 2019
Ily Zacri - Awarded Februari 2019
Pamir Bidou - Awarded January 2019
2018
Jin Solas - Awarded January 2018
NRI team - Awarded May 2018
Shu Shei Dael - Awarded June 2018
Academy Team - Awarded July 2018
Coren Rinou - Awarded August 2018
Gothar Elensar - Awarded October 2018
Ruben Wan - Awarded November 2018
Vonar Passik - (Year 19 Day 162)
Liviana Iota - (Year 19 Day 133)
2017
Lola Lunar - Awarded December 2017
Tengri Lethas - Awarded December 2017
Coren Rinou - Awarded December 2017
Orion Jenru - Awarded October 2017
Shu Shei Dael - Awarded September 2017
Owyn Darklighter - Awarded August 2017
Eleonore Silvermoon - Awarded July 2017
Galen Darksol - Awarded June 2017
Ghullka Ikto - Awarded May 2017
Gothar Elensar - Awarded April 2017
Vonar Passik - Awarded March 2017
Natalis Oro - Awarded February 2017
Taka Aiko - Awarded January 2017
2016
Jahu Skyla - Awarded December 2016
Cordin Siprus - Awarded November 2016
Ghon Webb - Awarded October 2016
Kara Webb - Awarded September 2016
Tengri Lethas - Awarded August 2016
Riley Bousson - Awarded July 2016
Gand Xitwa - Awarded June 2016
Trace Starhawk - Awarded May 2016
Darcks Galvan - Awarded April 2016
Dimitri Halden - Awarded March 2016
2015
Adam Hughes - Awarded December 2015
Adam Hughes - Awarded October 2015
Ubis Vrand - Awarded September 2015
Grath Gelenek - Awarded August 2015
Aarm Killdarn - Awarded July 2015
Eli Descartes - Awarded May 2015
Loren Zolo - Awarded April 2015
Nif Narf - Awarded March 2015
Helix Falks, Adam Hughes - Awarded February 2015
Tengri Lethas, Adam Hughes - Awarded January 2015
2014
Eleonore Silvermoon - Awarded December 2014
Robert Derr - Awarded November 2014
Jin Solas - Awarded October 2014
Leebri Chelski - Awarded September 2014
Orion Chran - Awarded August 2014
Navia Sciuto - Awarded July 2014
Ko Las - Awarded June 2014
Biffis Maximus - Awarded May 2014
Novia Lupa - Awarded April 2014
Damon Phet - Awarded March 2014
Helix Falks - Awarded February 2014
Elden Starcry - Awarded January 2014
2013
Jay Ceveri - Awarded December 2013
Lance Nightsky - Awarded October 2013
Jahu Skyla the White - Awarded September 2013
Gojin Zen - Awarded August 2013
Kara Webb - Awarded July 2013
Grath Gelenek - Awarded June 2013
Jahu Skyla the White - Awarded May 2013
Ace Rose - Awarded April 2013
Wedge Achilles - Awarded March 2013
Jim Frost - Awarded February 2013
Stripped of award
Jasper Merlyn
Mortis Eisenfaust
Het Patchateeka
Katie Tonks